Teams

Men’s Team

  • Peter Machin
  • Justin Thompson
  • Adam Rowe

  • Mitchell Clegg
  • Rod Bessell.
  • Leeanne Faulkener

Women’s Team

  • Tori Kewish
  • Natalie Carter
  • Barb Smyth
  • Lorraine Burn

Boys’ Team

  • Kaiden Wettig Wallace
  • Will Wilson

Girls’ Team

  • Abbey Morrison
  • Rihani Snary

Men’s Team

  • Aaron Hardy
  • Alireza Ghafouri
  • Daniel Bayer
  • Markus Straub
  • Heinz-Peter Engertsberge

Women’s Team

  • Catalina Pasa
  • Christiane Muzik
  • Daniela Neumayer
  • Kerstin Rauscher

Boys’ Team

  • Dominik Ortner
  • Marcel Steinacher
  • Dietmar Schuhmann

Girls’ Team

  • Tabea Branka
  • Carina Rauscher

Men’s Team

  • Bruno Rangel
  • Bruno Hoffmann
  • Andre Silva
  • Alexandre Sattin
  • Andre Silva
  • Bruno Hoffmann

Women’s Team

  • Renata Rangel
  • Isabel Carneiro
  • Bianca Rangel
  • Camila Martian

Men’s Team

  • Nikolay Krastev
  • Miroslav Petrov
  • Krasimir Ivanov

  • Ivan Neykov

Women’s Team

  • Plamena Urdeva
  • Nadya Gergova
  • Iva Ivanova
  • Debora Urdeva


Men’s Team

  • David Cameron
  • Martin Tremblay
  • Keith Way

  • Jeff Smith
  • Don Crookshanks
  • Christine Stark

Women’s Team

  • Darlene Van Sleeuwen
  • Danna Foster
  • Karrah Boutilier
  • Dianne Gobeil

Boys’ Team

  • Nathan Osmond
  • Donovan Pilon

Girls’ Team

  • Hayley Crowley
  • Emily Alford

Men’s Team

  • Enric Cid
  • Carles Arola
  • Sergio Garrido

  • Josep Arimany
  • Tony Gragera (Team Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Iolanda Riba
  • Nuria Plaza
  • Montse Boronat
  • Loli Cascales

Men’s Team

  • Alan Ljubić
  • Dragutin Pečnjak
  • Ivica Cavrić
  • Dean Biškupić.
  • Slaven Kovačević
  • Tihomir Mamić

Men’s Team

  • Andreas Georgiou
  • Rafael Iacovou
  • Ermos Korradou

  • Ellinas Louka
  • Louis Mouzourides
  • Manager

Women’s Team


Men’s Team

  • Pavel Jirkal
  • Martin Hoffmann
  • Roman Benecký

  • Marek Polyák
  • Prikryl Jan

Women’s Team

  • Jitka Císařová
  • Alena Gregůrková
  • Jana Kaňovská
  • Anna Hlavová

Boys’ Team

  • Tomáš Houdek
  • Vilém Šedivý
  • Benes Radek

Girls’ Team

  • Anna Votavová
  • Denisa Feklová

Men’s Team

  • Bent Lambertsen
  • Mogens Christensen
  • Daniel Jensen
  • Nicolai Olsen
  • Carsten Jeppesen
  • Søren Byø
  • Christian-Sørensen (Women’s Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Henriette Honoré
  • Line Kristiansen
  • Sandra Rasmussen
  • Janni Larsen

Boys’ Team

  • Sebastian Bech
  • Robin Stegler
  • Hanne Johnsen (Manager)

Girls’ Team

  • Anick Sonnichsen
  • Marie Hedegaard

Men’s Team

  • Iman Mohamed
  • Ehad Madbouli
  • Maher Mosa

  • Youssef Gomaa
  • James Handy
  • Ahmed Ezz Board

Women’s Team

  • Omnia Abdelrahim
  • Heba Aly
  • Reem Mahmoud
  • Nada Mahmoud

Boys’ Team

  • Abdelwahab Afify
  • Belal Ibrahim

Girls’ Team

  • Shahd Mohamed
  • Alyaa Hassan

England

Men’s Team

  • Nigel Heydon
  • Scott Mitchell
  • Martin Atkins
  • Daniel Day
  • Peter Melton Team Manager

Women’s Team

  • Maria O’Brien
  • Lorraine Winstanely
  • Deta Hedman
  • Fallon Sherrock

Boys’ Team

  •  Brad Phillips
  • Keelan Kay
  • Vic Sexton Team Manager

Girls’ Team

  • Beau Greaves
  • Shannon Reeves

Men’s Team

  • Andres Paal
  • Erki Selling
  • Meelis Aule

  • Raido Kruusvee
  • Silver Aros

Women’s Team

  • Eve Jalakas
  • Kerli Rüütel
  • Marianne Kind
  • Triin Timmermann

Men’s Team

  • Abedi Kedir
  • Malualem Mebrahtu
  • Amanial Arefe
  • Desalegn Aregawi

Women’s Team

  • Haimanot Tadesse
  • Abebe Demeke
  • Tsehaynsh Gebru
  • Lemlem Grmay

Boys’ Team

  • Efrem Hiwet
  • Mekesude Abdurahime

Girls’ Team

  • Selam Tsegay
  • Hirute Tsefaya

Men’s Team

  • Hannu Suominen
  • Veijo Viinikka
  • Tatu Pehkonen
  • Paavo Myller

Women’s Team

  • Kaisu Rekinen
  • Sari Nikula
  • Kirsi Viinikainen
  • Tarja Salminen

France

Men’s Team

  • Jacques Labre
  • Michael Estevez
  • Yann Parv

  • Thibault Tricole
  • Michel Boulet Men’s Manager
  • Laure Schweitzer Women’s Manager

Women’s Team

  • Priscilla Savry
  • Sandrine Blaszczynski
  • Aude Julien
  • Carole Frison

Men’s Team

  • Unterbuchner Michael
  • Hagemann Philipp
  • Puls Marko
  • Bruns Frank
  • Rice Colin
  • Jürgen Rollmann

Women’s Team

  • Armstrong Irina
  • Willkomm Anne
  • Zollikofer Lena
  • Lowe Silke

Boys’ Team

  • Radloff Robin
  • Grüllich Dominik
  • Hans Jürgen

Girls’ Team

  • Atas Suzan-Marie
  • Rieman Wibke

Men’s Team

  • Jarvis Bautista
  • Antony Lopez
  • David Francis

  • Dyson Parody
  • Kevin O’Callaghan (Manager)

Women’s Team


Men’s Team

  • Giorgos Portokalis
  • Kostas Pantelidis
  • Kostas Sakellariou

  • Kostas Samaras
  • Stathis Pantelidis (Manager)
  • Anna Demenega(Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Margeta Chatzi
  • Maria Poulidou
  • Jayne Orencas
  • Evagelia Vidali

Men’s Team

  • FB Leung
  • Hugo Leung
  • Paul Lim
  • Mr. Royden Lam
  • Michael So (Manager)
  • Noel Li (Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Cathy Leung
  • Hebe Sham
  • Tina Chan
  • Vivienne Lee


Men’s Team

  • Takács Gábor
  • Rucska József
  • Petrács Gábor

  • Székely Pál
  • Eniko Harsanyi
  • Kövesdi Andrea

Women’s Team

  • Ihász Veronika
  • Ölei Annamária
  • Erdei Nóra
  • Fekete Nóra

Boys’ Team

  • Gévai Péter
  • Nagy Barnabás
  • Tibor Filyó

Girls’ Team

  • Kovács Tamara
  • Laczi Viktória

Men’s Team

  • Hallgrímur Egilsson
  • Pétur Rudrik Gudmundsson
  • Pall Arni Petursson

  • Vitor Charrua
  • Vignir Sigurdsson
  • Þorolfur Sæmundsson

Women’s Team

  • Petrea KR Fridriksdottir
  • Dilja Tara Helgadottir
  • Gudrun Thordardottir
  • Ingibjorg Magnusdottir

Men’s Team

  • Player
  • Player
  • Player

  • Player
  • Manager
  • Manager

Women’s Team

  • Player
  • Player
  • Player
  • Player

Boys’ Team

  • MEHRDAD SEYFI
  • AMIRMAHDI ZANGIABADI
  • MOHSEN GANJVAR
  • HAMID REZA MOMENI

Girls’ Team

  • FATEMEH SAFI SHALAMZARI
  • FATEMEH KARIMI

Men’s Team

  • Andrew Ryan
  • Martin Heneghan
  • Niall Culleton

  • Keith Geraghty
  • Ali Powell – Men’s Manager
  • Kevin Devaney – Ladies’ Manager

Women’s Team

  • Robyn Byrne
  • Linda Harte
  • Ann Redmond
  • Olive Mcintyre

Boys’ Team

  • Damien Moore
  • Dylan Slevin
  • Richie Walsh Boys Manager
  • Trisha Doyle Girls’ Manager

Girls’ Team

  • Katie Sheldon
  • Chloe Byrne

Men’s Team

  • Kevin Lane
  • Aaron Bradley
  • Simon Brown

  • Shaun Kelly

Women’s Team

  • Sarah Taylor
  • Nikki Bardsley
  • Wendy Andrews
  • Rachel Robertson

Men’s Team

  • Mattia Pinelli
  • Daniele Sergi
  • Daniele Petri

  • Marcus Brambati
  • Antonello Carideo (Manager)
  • Luca D’Andrea

Women’s Team

  • Marzia Catino
  • Giada Marani
  • Barbara Osti
  • Giulia Vernocchi

Men’s Team

  • Katsuya Aiba
  • Yuichiro Ogawa
  • Hisato Sotoosa

  • Hiroshi Tanji
  • Keiji Sato

Women’s Team

  • Mikuru Suzuki
  • Mayumi Ouchi
  • Sayaka Kameo
  • Naomi Saito

Boys’ Team

  • Sakuto Sueshige
  • Shusaku Nakamura
  • Keiji Sato

Girls’ Team

  • Mitsuki Naito
  • Momoka Ide

Men’s Team

  • Nathen Le Bailly
  • Steve Eusebini
  • Craig Quemard

  • Bobby Williams

Women’s Team

  • Ema Hawley
  • Karen Taylor
  • Angie Le Bailly
  • Donna Le Clercq

Men’s Team

  • Aigars Strēlis
  • Kristaps Mickus
  • Laimonis Naglis

  • Žanis Buklovskis
  • Manager

Women’s Team

  • Anda Seimane
  • Kristīne Mickus
  • Marija Ružane
  • Zeltīte Strade

Men’s Team

  • Mindaugas Barauskas
  • Arūnas Čiplys
  • Gintaras Nagevičius

  • Gintaras Tumėnas

Women’s Team

  • Kornelija Lušaitė
  • Algina Juknaitė
  • Asta Juknienė
  • Sandra Rimkevičiūtė

Men’s Team

  • Tom Burquel
  • Tom Becker
  • Jim Mayer
  • Daniel Martins Amil
  • Christophe Winandy – Mens Team Coach
  • David Jungbluth – Ladies Team Coach

Women’s Team

  • Tina Jacob-Marx
  • Sonny Klein-Kemp
  • Sabrina Hoor
  • Jessica Bintz

Men’s Team

  • Munkhdavaa Davaasuren
  • Nyamdorj Dorjsuren
  • Altantulkhuur Myagmarsuren

  • Odkhuu Khundaganai
  • Binderiya Batbileg

Women’s Team

  • Amgalanzaya Galsandorj
  • Zoljargal Ganbaatar
  • Ongonsar Purev
  • Jargalsaikhan Purevdorj

Men’s Team

  • Jeffrey Sparidaans
  • Chris Landman
  • Luc Peters

  • Martijn Kleermaker
  • Patrick Stolk
  • Karin ten Kate

Women’s Team

  • Anca Zijlstra
  • Anita van der Velden
  • Marjolein Noijens
  • Vanessa Zuidema

Boys’ Team

  • Jurjen van der Velde
  • Luke van der Kwast
  • Dick Bontekoe

Girls’ Team

  • Lerena Rietbergen
  • Rosanne van der Velde

Men’s Team

  • Mark Cleaver
  • Anthony Te Kira
  • Mark McGrath

  • Darren Herewini
  • Bob Wilson
  • Trixie Erceg

Women’s Team

  • Judy Fenton
  • Shar Maru-Habib
  • Tina Osborne
  • Wendy Harper

Men’s Team

  • Kyle Mckinstry
  • Gary Elliott
  • Neil Duff

  • Paul McDonald
  • Gareth Chambers Mens Manager
  • Lorraine Brandon Womens Manager

Women’s Team

  • Kayleigh O’Neill
  • Grace Crane
  • Helen Dunn
  • Anna Madigan

Men’s Team

  • Kent Jøran Sivertsen
  • Vegard Elvevoll
  • Håkon Helling

  • Stig Jarle Knudsen
  • Jan Erik Nordseth
  • Bjørn Sjølstad

Women’s Team

  • Rachna David
  • Marta Krol
  • Iselin Hauen
  • Veronica Simonsen

Men’s Team

  • Saeed Akhtar
  • Faizan Altaf
  • Ehsan Elahi
  • Muhammad Asif
  • Muhammad Arshad
  • Mujahid

Women’s Team


Men’s Team

  • Gabriel Pascaru
  • Laszlo Kadar
  • Alexandru Stoian

  • Adrian Frim
  • Ravan Negot
  • Daniela Comeaga

Women’s Team

  • Oana Birsan
  • Andreea Brad
  • Oana Cimpoca
  • Carmen Stoean

Boys’ Team

  • Robert Badea
  • Mario Spanu

Girls’ Team

  • Vulc Geanina Denisa
  • Oltean Ionela

Men’s Team

  • Boris Koltsov
  • Aleksandr Oreshkin
  • Anton Kolesov

  • Vladimir Akshulakov
  • Polushkin
  • Gut

Women’s Team

  • Elena Shulgina
  • Ekaterina Cherkasova
  • Natalia Aleksandrova
  • Natalia Fefilova

Boy’s Team

  • Vladislav Kolomiichuk
  • Egor Mitriukov
  • Olesya

Girls’s Team

  • Ksenia Klochek
  • Arina Kharitonova

Men’s Team

  • Ross Montgomery
  • Euan Callander
  • Alan Small

  • Alan Soutar
  • Cliff Murray Team Manager
  • Moira Murray (non Playing Capt)

Women’s Team

  • Steph Gilmour
  • Louise Hepburn
  • Lorraine Hyde
  • Susanna McGimpsey

Boys’ Team

  • Nathan Girvan
  • Kyle Walker
  • Sharon Macfarlane(Youth Team Manager)

Girls’ Team

  • Chloe O’Brien
  • Sophie McKinlay

Men’s Team

  • Oliver Ferenc
  • Nemanja Smolic
  • Atila Kuruc
  • Dejan Kovacevic
  • Nebojsa Perovic (Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Djurdjina Miscevic
  • Marija Vukadinovic
  • Tamara Milic
  • Sanja Keca

Men’s Team

  • Martin Červeňan
  • Erik Poliak
  • Vladimír Zatko

  • Stanislav Beňo

Women’s Team


Men’s Team

  •  Marjan Šket
  • Sašo Vütek
  • Leon Mertük

  • Benjamin Pratnemer

Women’s Team

  • Jasmina Hartman
  • Mojca Škafar
  • Irena Tretjak
  • Aleksandra Gršeta

Men’s Team

  • Leslie Gouvea
  • Shawn Hogan
  • Wesley Daries

  • Carl Gabriel
  • Johan Spies (Men’s Team Manager)
  • AnnaMarie Maraz (Women’s Team Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Johanna Kotze
  • Hester Stoltz
  • Tanya Thomas
  • Kriya Odayar

Boys’ Team

  • Stefan Vermaak
  • Luke Williams
  • Graham Stark (Youth Team Manager)

Girls’ Team

  • Katelyn Cotzee
  • Maritsa Maritz

Men’s Team

  • HyunJun Son
  • KiJung Kim
  • Richard Edwards
  • HeeTae Kim
  • SeungHeum Na
  • NamHo Noh

Women’s Team

  • YuHee Lee
  • YeonJoo Ro
  • EunJi Jung
  • Areum Kim

Men’s Team

  • Carlos Segura
  • Hugo Blasco
  • James Brown

  • Julio Barbero
  • Luis Martin (Team Manager)
  • Matt Smith (Team Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Tracy Topping
  • Karen Winter
  • Mila Martinez
  • Alicia Sanchez

Men’s Team

  • Edwin Torbjörnsson
  • Andreas Harrysson
  • Johan Engström

  • Oskar Lukasiak
  • Camilla Rehnlund (Head Manager)
  • Mikael Rehnlund (Men’s Team Manager)
  • Margareta Ersson (Women’s Team Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Susianne Hägvall
  • Vicky Pruim
  • Malin Karlström
  • Maud Jansson

Boys’ Team

  • Oskar Vågberg
  • Thomas Moran
  • Stefan Petersson (Head Youth Manager)
  • Carina Edström (Boys’ Team Manager)
  • Linda Edensand (Girls’ Team Manager)

Girls’ Team

  • Julia Hemming
  • Elizabeth Karlsson

Men’s Team

  • Urs Vonrufs
  • Thomas Junghans
  • Stefan Bellmont
  • Andy Bless
  • Thomas Gerock (Head Manager)
  • Sven Gut (Men’s Team Manager)
  • Michel Roy (Women’s Team Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Katharina Vonrufs
  • Karina Nagapetyants Känzig
  • Jeannette Stoop
  • Fiona Gaylor

Men’s Team

  • Mark-Anthony Yearwood
  • James Walklin
  • Edmund Mathura

  • Felix Le Blanc
  • Roger Christopher
  • Jo-Ann Christopher

Women’s Team


Men’s Team

  • Furkan Gultekin
  • Alper Subasi
  • Erdem Butuner
  • Oguzhan Kaya
  • Tolgay Sen (Men’s Team Manager)
  •  Mehmet Yonal (Women’s Team Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Emine Dursun
  • Merve Erdeno
  • Sudenaz Aydin
  • Pelin Kosten

Boys’ Team

  • Onur Yilmaz
  • Ozcan Karagoz
  • Tolgay Sen (Boys’ Team Manager)
  • Alper Subasi (Girls’ Team Manager)

Girls’ Team

  • Hatice Sinem Sengul
  • Melisa Mukladdes Dogan

Men’s Team

  • Tito Cox
  • Brent Robinson
  • Bertram Sydney Garland
  • Ludwick Smith
  • David Smith
  • Lashena Simmons

Women’s Team

  • Nedoka Fulford
  • Sonji Williams
  • Danzella Jennings
  • Delphine Simons

Men’s Team

  • Artem Usyk
  • Vladyslav Omelchenko
  • Oleksii Bushui
  • Oleksandr Mamyka
  • Vitalii Romashko (Men’s Team Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Vitalina Moiseienko
  • Tetiana Kharchenko
  • Nataliia Ledienova
  • Hanna Chumak

Men’s Team

  • Jerry Van Loan
  • Jim Widmayer
  • Joe Chaney
  • Kevin Luke
  • Tom Sawyer (Men’s Team Manager)
  • Matt Stoner (Women’s Team Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Cali West
  • Marlise Kiel
  • Robin Curry
  • Stacey Pace

Men’s Team

  • Nick Kenny
  • Jim Williams
  • Darren Bingham
  • Arwyn Morris
  • John Williams (Men’s Team Manager)
  • Keith Ashton (Women’s Team Manager)

Women’s Team

  • Rhian O’Sullivan
  • Katie Bellerby
  • Chris Savvery
  • Ann-Marie Potts